ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16164238
nr 1616 4238
Kjell Janne Wiborgh
(1905-1975), Sverige
Kjell Janne Wiborgh (1905-1975), Sweden. "Skånsk höstdag". Signed, 1946. Oil on panel, 28x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x49 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Skånsk höstdag". Signerad, 1946. Olja på pannå, 28x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x49 cm
Kjell Janne Wiborgh, Swedish painter, born 1905, dead 1975.
700
SEK 300
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:18:47
29/4 13:38:02
Kjell Janne Wiborgh
Read more about Kjell Janne Wiborgh